Home
News Schedule Points Sponsors Photos Payouts Gear Rules Info Links
October 29, 2013
10/26/13 Results

Enduro Results
 1-Bobby Edwards 2-Jeremy Wilson 3-Chris Mason 4-David Dutton 5-Kathy Thornbrough.

Non-Wing Micros
A-Feature
1. Kinzer Edwards 2. Jeffrey Newell 3. Roy Maxwell 4. Earl McDoulette 5. Dylan Wickham 7. Bailey Hughes 8. Triston Oakes 9. Matthew Kay 10. Curtis Bailey 11. Travis Crane 12. Randy Wagnon JR. 13. Jeremy Wickham 14. Cory Green 15. Blaine Ray 16. Kevin Folk 17. Williams Owen 18. Mike Dodson 19. Shawn Collins 20. Brycen Swan

Grand Nationals

Heat 1:  1. Bobby Wolfe,  2. Jason Davis,  3. Windell Sharpton,  4. Matt Harp,  5. John Coats

Heat 2:  1. Nick Artherton,  2. Brant Mendenhall,  3. Jessie Shearin,  4. Rusty Etherton,  5. Darin Gordon

Feature:  1. Nick Artherton,  2. John Coats,  3. Rusty Etherton,  4. Jessie Shearin,  5. Windell Sharpton,  6. Matt Harp,  7. Darin Gordon,  8. Jason Davis,  9. Brant mendenhall,  10. Bobby Wolfe,  11. Clint Jones

B-Mods

Heat 1:  1. Tim VanGotten,  2. Jerry Wahner,  3. Craig Demuth,  4. Joe Gorby,  5. Chandler Jones,  6. Shawn Kisling,  7. Ben Murphy

Heat 2:  1. Daniel Anders,  2. Brad Jarman,  3. Blake Davis,  4. Matt Fugate,  5. David Young,  6. Blake Taggart,  7. Kevin Watson

Feature:  1. Daniel Anders,  2. Brad Jarman,  3. Craig Demuth,  4. Matt Fugate,  5. Jerry Wagner,  6. David Young,  7. Blake Taggart,  8. Chandler Jones,  9. Tim VanGotten,  10. Ben Murphy,  11. Shawn Kisling,  12. Preston Kuehn,  13. Blake Davis,  14. Kevin Watson,  15. Joe Gorby


Pure Stock

Heat1:  1. Jason Thurman,  2. Lonnie Ray Millican,  3. Shane Ballew,  4. Patrick Gustafson,  5. Brad Carroll,  6. Randy Houser,  7. Derek Wilson,  8. John Brewer,  9. Kelby Wright

Heat 2:  1. Matt Weintz,  2. Tyler Kidwell,  3. Daniel Shaffer,  4. Clayton Reich,  5. Lennie Coats,  6. Kylee Jarman,  7. Becca Dunkle,  8. Jerry Rose,  9. William Joyce

Feature:  1. Jason Thurman,  2. Tyler Kidwell,  3. Daniel Shaffer,  4. Brad Carroll,  5. Lonnie Ray Millican,  6. Derek Wilson,  7. Clayton Reich,  8. Patrick Gustafson,  9. Becca Dunkle,  10. Kylee Jarman,  11. Jerry Rose,  12. John Brewer,  13. Randy Houser,  14. Kelby Wright,  15. Lennie Coats,  16. William Joyce,  17. Shane Ballew,  18. Matt Weintz

Factory Stock

Heat 1
1.Chance Bishop,  2. Billy Forthnapfel,  3. Daniel Vaughn,  4. Brian Swan,  5. Tony Jones,  6. Benny Bishop,  7. Matt Rowe,  8. Dustin Gordon.

Heat 2
1.Allen Dunkle,  2. Justin Lane,  3. Mike Haddox,  4. Coy Clark,  5. Karla Lampe,  6. Jace Barnes,  7. Morris Sutton.

Heat 3
1.Jeff Crawford,  2. Ben Hudson,  3. Chris Nunn,  4. Carl Crawford,  5. Brandon Artherton, 6. Nick Lamb (DNS),

A Feature
1. Chance Bishop,  2. Allen Dunkle,  3. Carl Crawford,  4. Mike Haddox,  5. Tony Jones,  6. Justin Lane,  7. Coy Clark,  8. Jace Barnes,  9. Benny Bishop,  10. Morris Sutton,  11. Chris Nunn,  12. Jeff Crawford,  13. Billy Forhnapfel,  14. Brandon Artherton,  15. Matt Rowe,  16. Nick Lamb,  17. Ben Hudson,  18. Karla Vaughan,  19. Dustin Gordon (DNS),  20. Ethan Lamons (DNS),  21. Daniel Vaughn (DNS),

News & Results  |  Schedule  |  Points  |  Sponsors  |  Photos  |  Payouts  |  Fan Gear  |  Rules & Forms  |  Track Info  |  Links  |  Contact Us  |  Home
Copyright 2014 Caney Valley Speedway  |  Powered by NITROQUEST