Caney Valley Speedway

  • 1
Welcome to Caney Valley Speedway Online!

Welcome to Caney Valley Speedway Online!

Racing Saturday Nights at 7PM!

6/9/2021 - Caney Valley Speedway

6/9/2021 - Caney Valley Speedway

Caney, KS

CVS Weekly Racing plus NOW600 National Micros

Classes

  • Ameriflex Hose & Accessories USRA B-Mods10 entries
  • K&D Collectibles Factory Stocks16 entries
  • Non-Wing Micros26 entries
    • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
  • A-Class Micros30 entries
    • NOW600 A-Class Micros
  • Restricted Micros31 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Ameriflex Hose & Accessories USRA B-Mods

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
3 3 79 Shane Ballew Shane Ballew Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -
4 6 1BB Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 2
5 8 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
6 10 25 Darren Ray Darren Ray Wann, OK Wann, OK 4
7 5 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
8 7 88F Blake Ford Blake Ford Sedan, KS Sedan, KS -1
9 4 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS -5
10 9 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
2 1 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
3 4 1BB Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
4 2 88F Blake Ford Blake Ford Sedan, KS Sedan, KS -2
DNS 3 25 Darren Ray Darren Ray Wann, OK Wann, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 3 79 Shane Ballew Shane Ballew Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS 1
3 5 5 Reece Solander Reece Solander Iola, KS Iola, KS 2
4 2 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
5 1 98K Kenton Allen Kenton Allen Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -4

K&D Collectibles Factory Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
2 2 3 Derrek Wilson Derrek Wilson Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
3 10 22R Matt Rowe Matt Rowe Bartelsville, OK Bartelsville, OK 7
4 5 4C Coy Clark Coy Clark Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 1
5 6 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
6 15 32X Dustin Ward Dustin Ward 9
7 14 78 Dave Ballew Dave Ballew Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS 7
8 13 24 Aaron Kuehn Aaron Kuehn South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 5
9 8 00 Maverick Wilson Maverick Wilson Barnsdoll, OK Barnsdoll, OK -1
10 7 C3 Aaron Clark Aaron Clark Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -3
11 16 25 Trea Keever Trea Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
12 DNF 11 13 Kaleb Hull Kaleb Hull Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -1
13 DNF 4 5L Lance Coulter Lance Coulter Union Town, KS Union Town, KS -9
14 DNF 3 199 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
DNS 9 87 Chris Nunn Chris Nunn Bartelsville, OK Bartelsville, OK -
DNS 12 49 Bryan Tapp Bryan Tapp Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 6 199 Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 4 C3 Aaron Clark Aaron Clark Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 1
4 5 22R Matt Rowe Matt Rowe Bartelsville, OK Bartelsville, OK 1
5 3 24 Aaron Kuehn Aaron Kuehn South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -2
6 2 25 Trea Keever Trea Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
2 4 4C Coy Clark Coy Clark Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 2
3 2 00 Maverick Wilson Maverick Wilson Barnsdoll, OK Barnsdoll, OK -1
4 1 13 Kaleb Hull Kaleb Hull Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -3
5 3 78 Dave Ballew Dave Ballew Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Derrek Wilson Derrek Wilson Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 3
2 5 5L Lance Coulter Lance Coulter Union Town, KS Union Town, KS 3
3 2 87 Chris Nunn Chris Nunn Bartelsville, OK Bartelsville, OK -1
4 1 49 Bryan Tapp Bryan Tapp Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
5 3 32X Dustin Ward Dustin Ward -2

Non-Wing Micros

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 4
2 11 1R Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 9
3 15 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 12
4 8 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
5 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
6 9 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 3
7 19 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 12
8 12 67V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 4
9 18 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 9
10 14 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 4
11 16 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 5
12 13 40 Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
13 17 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
14 6 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
15 2 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -13
16 10 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -6
17 7 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -10
18 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -17
19 20 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 1
20 3 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -17
12 Laps

B-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
2 2 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 5 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
4 6 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
5 7 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 2
6 4 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -2
Top 6 transfer
7 8 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
8 10 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
9 9 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -
10 1 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -9
11 11 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
12 12 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 3 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
3 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
4 1 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -3
5 8 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
6 5 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
7 6 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -1
8 7 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
9 9 4DG Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
2 2 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 1 40 Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
4 6 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 2
5 9 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO 4
6 5 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -1
7 8 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
8 3 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
9 7 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 6 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 4
3 3 1R Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
4 5 67V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
5 4 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
6 8 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 2
7 7 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
8 1 66 Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -7

A-Class Micros

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 1 3C Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
3 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
4 6 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 2
5 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -2
6 15 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 9
7 17 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 10
8 13 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 5
9 14 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 5
10 18 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 8
11 16 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
12 19 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 7
13 11 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
14 7 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -7
15 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
16 5 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -11
17 20 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
18 10 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -8
19 8 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -11
20 12 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -8
12 Laps

B-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
2 2 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
4 3 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
5 5 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
6 7 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 1
8 11 79 Barrett Polhemus Barrett Polhemus Wimberley, TX Wimberley, TX 3
9 9 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
10 6 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -4
11 10 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -1
12 12 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO -
13 13 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
14 14 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
15 15 67V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
16 16 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 1
2 1 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
3 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 3 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
5 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
6 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
7 8 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 1
8 7 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 1
2 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
3 1 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -2
4 5 71K Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
5 6 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
6 3 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
7 7 79 Barrett Polhemus Barrett Polhemus Wimberley, TX Wimberley, TX -
DNS 8 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
2 2 3C Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
3 4 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
4 6 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
5 5 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
6 3 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -3
7 7 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Beulah, CO Beulah, CO -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 2 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
3 4 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
4 3 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 5 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -
DNS 6 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
DNS 7 67V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -

Restricted Micros

25 Laps

A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 8 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 6
3 9 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 6
4 6 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
5 10 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
6 2 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -4
7 3 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -4
8 17 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 9
9 7 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
10 11 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
11 16 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 5
12 13 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 1
13 15 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 2
14 14 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -
15 19 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
16 20 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
17 18 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
18 12 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -6
19 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -14
20 4 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -16
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
2 3 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 1
3 4 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
5 2 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -3
6 6 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
7 8 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
8 9 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
9 7 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
12 Laps

B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 1
2 1 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
3 4 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
5 6 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
6 8 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
7 5 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -2
8 7 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
2 8 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 6
3 7 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
4 4 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -
5 5 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
6 6 38K Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
7 2 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
8 3 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
2 4 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
3 3 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
4 1 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -3
5 6 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
6 7 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
7 5 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
8 8 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 6 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 4
3 8 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 5
4 2 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -2
5 4 36 Meelah Watson Meelah Watson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
6 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
7 7 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 5 24 Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
2 1 11 Kaley Mahaffey Kaley Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 7 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
4 5 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 1
5 6 23J Jace Wren Jace Wren Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
6 3 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -3
7 4 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -3

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Check Us Out On Twitter

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

CJ Threads
DFR
DG
Rock Auto
Speedway News
Tallgrass Motors